"other staff', and "secondary school" (ii) High-inter�sit�� ch�ilcl sex h°a�cki���g crrea The term high-intensity child sex trafficicing area" means a metropolitan area designated by the �� Director of the Federal Blueau of Investigation as having a high rate of children involved in sex (zti) L�abo��° t�°a�cking The term "labor trafficking" means conduct described in section 7102(9)(B) i of this title. (zv) School staff The term "school staff' means teachers, nurses, school leaders and administrators, and other staff at elementary schools and secondary schools. (v) Sex t�°afficlzr.�rg The term "sex trafiicicing" means the conduct described in section 7102(9)(A) 1 of this title.