(iii) Lcrbo�° tr�afficlzing The term "labor trafficking" means conduct described in section 7102(9)(B) 1 of this title. (iv) ScT7ool stuff The term "school staff' means teachers, nurses, school leaders and administrators, and other staff at elementary schools and secondary schools. (v) Sex tr�crffrcicing The term "sex trafficicing" means the conduct described in section 7102(9)(A) 1 of this title.